2009-10-12

XP: Defeating five roseblood sprites (8) and five owlbears (15).

Defeating the owlbears is worth 1 AP. Reporting the gold and cold iron resources is worth 2 AP. The new total is 5 AP.

The road construction was stalled for three days until now.

We had a guest player this session.

Character Level XP Next
Antímata83368236000
Peregrin83099736000
Siha83055136000
Krom72398228000
Lidda229673000
Aline229673000