2010-01-18

The restoration scrolls will arrive day 55. The inspector will arrive day 60. Traveling from the hills to the fort takes four days.

Marcel, Marco und Dani waren nicht dabei.

The total is 24 AP. The road construction is finished.

Character Level XP Next
Antímata104844555000
Peregrin94312245000
Siha104610455000
Muldoc Malik94127145000
Tumma94127145000
Krom93942845000
Aline41262815000
Lidda3902910000